ログアウト

▼2021年 競技結果発表のお知らせ

2021年1月3日(日) 新年杯
競技内容 使用コース 使用ティー
18H・SP M→F(予定) 男性→青 女性→赤
参加資格 参加費 受付 備考
制限なし 1,000円 7日前まで
参加人数:36名
順位 氏名 グロス ハンデ ネット
優勝 渡邉 克彦 82 12.2 69.8
準優勝 日吉 一智 78 8.1 69.9
3位 豊島 孝尚 86 13.4 72.6
4位 勝呂 宗夫 87 13.8 73.2
5位 市川 日出夫 80 6.5 73.5
6位 木村 信政 88 14.3 73.7
7位 新村 誠 91 17.2 73.8
8位 岩﨑 直美 94 19.3 74.7
9位 田邉 久惠 90 15.1 74.9
10位 田中 光泰 84 8.9 75.1
11位 柏木 和樹 79 3.5 75.5
12位 中里 哲也 89 13.1 75.9
13位 新井 亮介 85 9.1 75.9
14位 三田 和幸 87 10.7 76.3
15位 上田 孝 97 20.4 76.6
16位 島村 文子 91 13.8 77.2
17位 豊田 活壽 90 12.8 77.2
18位 勝俣 治 96 18.8 77.2
19位 村野 将之 87 9.6 77.4
20位 白石 洋 93 15.4 77.6
21位 山田 友和 90 12.2 77.8
22位 三須 康生 95 17.1 77.9
23位 島村 明 88 9.6 78.4
24位 白須 義信 96 16.8 79.2
25位 眞沼 大和 94 14.7 79.3
26位 武士 勝英 91 10.8 80.2
27位 佐倉 良司 89 8.5 80.5
28位 内田 菊見 95 14.1 80.9
29位 三田 梢 87 5.7 81.3
30位 越村 高志 104 21.9 82.1
31位 坂本 義博 101 18.8 82.2
32位 橋本 一広 95 12 83
33位 水口 浩幸 104 19.3 84.7
34位 坂本 陽子 112 26 86
オブ 岩間 渉 94
オブ 渡辺 芳美 110

1月31日(日) 月例杯
競技内容 使用コース 使用ティー
18H・SP AクラスM→F(予定)
BクラスF→S(予定)
男性→青 女性→赤
参加資格 参加費 受付 備考
制限なし 1,000円 7日前まで
Aクラス/参加人数:33名
順位 氏名 グロス ハンデ ネット
優勝 渡邉 克彦 81 12.2 68.8
準優勝 菊地 展弘 73 3.8 69.2
3位 川口 和久 79 9.4 69.6
4位 岩重 洋介 84 14.2 69.8
5位 小針 和美 81 10.4 70.6
6位 川竹 勝則 80 9.2 70.8
7位 田中 光泰 80 8.9 71.1
8位 勝又 康 82 10.4 71.6
9位 三枝 正 86 12.9 73.1
10位 村野 将之 84 9.6 74.4
11位 豊田 活壽 88 12.8 75.2
12位 山田 智 84 8.7 75.3
13位 眞沼 大和 90 14.7 75.3
14位 豊島 孝尚 89 13.4 75.6
15位 勝呂 宗夫 90 13.8 76.2
16位 佐倉 良司 85 8.5 76.5
17位 日吉 一智 85 8.1 76.9
18位 内田 菊見 92 14.1 77.9
19位 久保田 京二 94 14.9 79.1
20位 宮崎 和夫 93 13.6 79.4
21位 高木 宏枝 93 13.4 79.6
22位 市川 日出夫 87 6.5 80.5
23位 飯田 利夫 90 9.5 80.5
24位 橋本 一広 93 12 81
25位 古家 均 95 13.2 81.8
26位 尾羽沢 徹 97 12.1 84.9
27位 山田 友和 101 12.2 88.8
28位 土屋 銈吾 97 7.9 89.1
NR 森野 啓 94 0 94
NR 井上 均 86 0 86
NR 三田 利雄 83 0 83
NR 三枝 宣男 105 0 105
NR 加藤 益章 94 0 94
Bクラス/参加人数:32名
順位 氏名 グロス ハンデ ネット
優勝 水口 浩幸 83 19.3 63.7
準優勝 羽鳥 光晃 95 24.9 70.1
3位 稲村 英詞 87 16.2 70.8
4位 三須 康生 88 17.1 70.9
5位 白須 義信 88 16.8 71.2
6位 芦川 元一 88 15.6 72.4
7位 堀内 憲二 96 23.4 72.6
8位 坂本 義博 93 18.8 74.2
9位 宮代 二三夫 92 16.3 75.7
10位 新村 誠 93 17.2 75.8
11位 田邉 久惠 91 15.1 75.9
12位 長倉 庄太郎 97 19.1 77.9
13位 中田 知佳良 113 35 78
14位 杉山 智晃 96 17.4 78.6
15位 上田 孝 100 20.4 79.6
16位 石原 政治 97 16.9 80.1
17位 荻田 政実 101 20.9 80.1
18位 眞沼 恵子 99 18.4 80.6
19位 小針 真弓 96 15.2 80.8
20位 杉山 章 105 23.9 81.1
21位 越村 高志 103 21.9 81.1
22位 岡倉 弘征 98 15.9 82.1
23位 岩﨑 直美 103 19.3 83.7
24位 鈴木 直己 108 23.3 84.7
25位 堀内 眞一 108 22.9 85.1
26位 扇浦 勝利 105 19.1 85.9
27位 清水 剛 120 33 87
28位 海野 嗣人 106 18.5 87.5
29位 中田 佳孝 110 20.2 89.8
30位 勝俣 治 109 18.8 90.2
NR 川口 一芳 86 0 86
NR 本多 利春 95 0 95